Game Selector
2020-21Regular SeasonRound 5
Group A
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. JL Bourg en Bresse October 28, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
France RMC SPORT 4
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
UNICS Kazan vs. Joventut Badalona October 28, 2020 17:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey S SPORT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul October 28, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey NTV SPOR
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Group B
Germani Brescia vs. Boulogne Metropolitans 92 October 28, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Israel SPORT2
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Mornar Bar vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica October 28, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Unicaja Malaga October 28, 2020 19:15 CET (19:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Israel SPORT2
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Group C
Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. Virtus Segafredo Bologna October 27, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey S SPORT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
AS Monaco vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar October 28, 2020 18:00 CET (18:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
France RMC SPORT 3
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH!STRANA
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Lietkabelis Panevezys October 27, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania LRT
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Spain ESPORT3
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER