Game Selector
2021-22Regular SeasonRound 6
Group A
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento December 08, 2021 17:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Greece NOVASPORTS 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ARENA
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 3
Slask Wroclaw vs. Hamburg Towers December 08, 2021 18:45 CET (18:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Spain DAZN
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade December 08, 2021 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TV3 SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
Lietkabelis Panevezys vs. Joventut Badalona December 08, 2021 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Baltic TV3 SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Lithuania LRT
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV3
Spain DAZN & DAZN 1
Spain ESPORT3
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Turk Telekom Ankara December 08, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Spain DAZN & DAZN 4
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
Group B
Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse vs. Frutti Extra Bursaspor December 07, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Greece NOVASPORTS 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN & DAZN 3
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
Gran Canaria vs. ratiopharm Ulm December 08, 2021 21:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV3
Spain DAZN & DAZN 2
Promitheas Patras vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica December 08, 2021 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS PRIME
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN & DAZN 2
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Virtus Segafredo Bologna December 08, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS START
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ARENA
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Valencia Basket December 07, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS PRIME
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ARENA
Russian Federation OKKO SPORT
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 1